Ekstraklasa - Klub 300 (po 7. kolejce sezonu 2017/2018)
LP. ZAWODNIK LICZBA SPOTKAŃ KLUBY LATA
1. Łukasz Surma 559 Wisła Kraków, Ruch Chorzów, Legia Warszawa, Lechia Gdańsk 1996-
2. Marcin Malinowski 458 Odra Wodzisław Śląski, Ruch Chorzów 1997-2015
3. Marek Chojnacki 452 ŁKS Łódź 1978-1996
4. Dariusz Gęsior 427 Ruch Chorzów, Widzew Łódź, Pogoń Szczecin, Amica Wronki, Wisła Płock, Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski 1988-2006
5. Arkadiusz Głowacki 423 Lech Poznań, Wisła Kraków 1997-
6. Janusz Jojko 416 Ruch Chorzów, GKS Katowice, KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski 1980-2003
6. Marek Zieńczuk 416 Amica Wronki, Wisła Kraków, Lechia Gdańsk, Ruch Chorzów 2000-2016
8. Łukasz Madej 403 ŁKS Łódź, Ruch Chorzów, Lech Poznań, Górnik Łęczna, Śląsk Wrocław, GKS Bełchatów, Górnik Zabrze, Śląsk Wrocław 1999-
9. Zygfryd Szołtysik 395 Górnik Zabrze 1962-1978
10. Paweł Janik 389 Polonia Bytom, Szombierki Bytom 1965-1982
11. Tomasz Kiełbowicz 383 Siarka Tarnobrzeg, Raków Częstochowa, Widzew Łódź, Polonia Warszawa, Legia Warszawa 1993-2012
12. Ryszard Czerwiec 378 Zagłębie Sosnowiec, Widzew Łódź, Wisła Kraków Szczakowianka Jaworzno, GKS Katowice 1989 -2005
13. Witold Bendkowski 376 ŁKS Łódź 1981-1999
14. Radosław Sobolewski 374 Wisła Płock, Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski, Wisła Kraków, Górnik Zabrze 1998-2016
15. Marcin Baszczyński 372 Ruch Chorzów, Wisła Kraków, Polonia Warszawa 1996-2013
16. Lucjan Brychczy 368 Legia Warszawa 1954-1972
17. Hieronim Barczak 367 Lech Poznań 1973-1986
18. Marek Dziuba 364 ŁKS Łódź, Widzew Łódź 1973-1987
19. Tomasz Wieszczycki 363 ŁKS Łódź, Legia Warszawa, Polonia Warszawa, Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski 1988-2004
19. Jacek Zieliński 363 Igloopol Dębica, Legia Warszawa 1990-2004
21. Kazimierz Węgrzyn 361 Hutnik Kraków, GKS Katowice, Wisła Kraków, Pogoń Szczecin, Widzew Łódź, Cracovia 1990-2005
22. Bogusław Wyparło 359 Stal Mielec, Sokół Tychy, ŁKS Łódź, RKS Radomsko 1991-2012
23. Piotr Lech 357 Ruch Chorzów, Zagłębie Lubin, GKS Katowice, Górnik Zabrze, GKS Bełchatów, Jagiellonia Białystok 1989-2009
24. Rafał Pawlak 355 ŁKS Łódź, Śląsk Wrocław, Widzew Łódź, Pogoń Szczecin, Widzew Łódź 1989-2004
25. Edward Szymkowiak 354 Ruch Chorzów, Legia Warszawa, Polonia Bytom 1950-1969
26. Bartosz Bosacki 352 Lech Poznań, Amica Wronki 1995-2011
26. Zdzisław Leszczyński 352 ŁKS Łódź, Śląsk Wrocław, Pogoń Szczecin, RKS Radomsko 1988-2008
26. Stefan Machaj 352 Śląsk Wrocław, Zagłębie Lubin, Pogoń Szczecin 1983-1996
29. Janusz Nawrocki 349 Wisła Kraków, GKS Katowice, Sokół Tychy, Ruch Chorzów 1980-1998
30. Leszek Wolski 348 Pogoń Szczecin 1971-1987
31. Antoni Nieroba 347 Ruch Chorzów 1956-1972
32. Zbigniew Mandziejewicz 342 Śląsk Wrocław, Legia Warszawa, GKS Katowice 1985-1999
33. Olgierd Moskalewicz 339 Pogoń Szczecin, Wisła Kraków, RKS Radomsko, Zagłębie Lubin, Arka Gdynia 1992-2009
33. Stanisław Oślizło 339 Górnik Radlin Górnik Zabrze 1957-1972
35. Maciej Stolarczyk 336 Pogoń Szczecin, Widzew Łódź, Wisła Kraków, GKS Bełchatów 1992-2008
36. Krzysztof Bukalski 332 Hutnik Kraków, Wisła Kraków, GKS Katowice, Górnik Zabrze 1990-2007
36. Paweł Brożek 332 Wisła Kraków, GKS Katowice 2000-
38. Piotr Czaja 329 GKS Katowice, Ruch Chorzów 1965-1979
38. Władysław Kawula 329 Wisła Kraków 1956-1971
38. Paweł Orzechowski 329 Polonia Bytom 1961-1975
41. Mirosław Jaworski 327 Ruch Chorzów, Śląsk Wrocław 1983-1998
41. Zdzisław Kapka 327 Wisła Kraków 1972-1984
41. Piotr Reiss 327 Lech Poznań 1994-2013
41. Piotr Wojdyga 327 Bałtyk Gdynia, Stal Mielec, Widzew Łódź, Olimpia Poznań, Lechia/Olimpia Gdańsk, Polonia Warszawa 1985-1998
45. Marek Bajor 325 Igloopol Dębica, Widzew Łódź, Amica Wronki 1990-2002
46. Zbigniew Robakiewicz 324 Łódzki KS, Legia Warszawa, Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski, Widzew Łódź 1985-2003
46. Jan Woś 324 Odra Wodzisław Śląski, Ruch Chorzów, Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski 1996-2010
46. Rafał Murawski 324 Amica Wronki, Lech Poznań, Pogoń Szczecin 2005-
49. Radosław Majdan 320 Pogoń Szczecin, Wisła Kraków, Polonia Warszawa 1992-2009
50. Mirosław Widuch 319 GKS Katowice, Piast Gliwice 1993-2009
51. Bronisław Bula 318 Ruch Chorzów 1965-1978
52. Tomasz Lenart 318 ŁKS Łódź, Stomil Olsztyn 1990-2002
52. Sebastian Mila 318 Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski, ŁKS Łódź, Śląsk Wrocław, Lechia Gdańsk 2002-
54. Jacek Bednarz 317 Ruch Chorzów, Legia Warszawa, Pogoń Szczecin 1990-2002
55. Dariusz Fornalak 316 Ruch Chorzów, Sokół Tychy, Pogoń Szczecin 1984-2000
56. Horst Mahseli 315 Polonia Bytom, Legia Warszawa 1952-1969
56. Łukasz Trałka 315 Pogoń Szczecin, ŁKS Łódź, Lechia Gdańsk, Polonia Warszawa, Lech Poznań 2002-
58. Dariusz Romuzga 314 Hutnik Kraków, Petro/Orlen/Wisła Płock 1992-2006
59. Zenon Kasztelan 313 Zawisza Bydgoszcz, Pogoń Szczecin 1966-1982
59. Marek Piotrowicz 313 Górnik Zabrze, Stal Stalowa Wola, Sokół Tychy 1982-1998
61. Romuald Chojnacki 312 Polonia Bytom, Ruch Chorzów, Lech Poznań 1969-1981
61. Marek Saganowski 312 ŁKS Łódź, Odra Wodzisław Śląski, Legia Warszawa 1995-2016
63. Marek Bęben 311 Zagłębie Sosnowiec, Górnik Zabrze, Odra Wodzisław 1979-1998
63. Mariusz Muszalik 311 GKS Katowice, Odra Wodzisław, Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski, Piast Gliwice 1996-2010
65. Zygmunt Maszczyk 310 Ruch Chorzów 1963-1977
66. Jan Domarski 309 Stal Rzeszów, Stal Mielec 1964-1976
66. Marek Rzepka 309 Lech Poznań, Sokół Tychy, GKS Bełchatów 1986-1997
68. Marcin Zając 307 Widzew Łódź, Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski, Lech Poznań, Ruch Chorzów 1996-2011
68. Marek Sokołowski 307 KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski, Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski, Polonia Warszawa, Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 2001-2016
70. Roman Bazan 306 Zagłębie Sosnowiec 1958-1973
70. Lesław Ćmikiewicz 306 Śląsk Wrocław, Legia Warszawa 1966-1980
72. Kazimierz Deyna 305 ŁKS Łódź, Legia Warszawa 1966-1978
73. Jacek Dembiński 304 Lech Poznań, Widzew Łódź, Amica Wronki 1991-2007
73. Kazimierz Kmiecik 304 Wisła Kraków 1968-1982
73. Jan Liberda 304 Polonia Bytom 1954-1971
76. Ryszard Grzegorczyk 303 Polonia Bytom 1958-1971
76. Adam Fedoruk 303 Stal Mielec, Legia Warszawa, Amica Wronki, Raków Częstochowa 1985-1997
78. Tomasz Frankowski 302 Jagiellonia Białystok, Wisła Kraków 1992-2013
78. Wojciech Grzyb 302 Ruch Radzionków, Odra Wodzisław Śląski, Ruch Chorzów 1998-2012
80. Waldemar Kryger 301 Lech Poznań 1988-2004
80. Tomasz Sokołowski 301 Stomil Olsztyn, Legia Warszawa, Górnik Łęczna, Ruch Chorzów, Jagiellonia Białystok 1994-2008
81. Mariusz Kuras 300 Pogoń Szczecin 1983-1999